2015 USMS Top 10 SCM Relays for ANCM

 

Men 200-239 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 9 

 200 Free Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Clay Britt (54)
 Peter C Johnson (54)
 David W Cheney (57)
 George Humbert (47) 

 1:59.43 

Men 240-279 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 7 

 200 Medley Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Edwin W McCleskey (62)
 Brian Oliver (56)
 David W Cheney (57)
 David C Harmon (66) 

 2:17.52 

 9 

 400 Medley Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Edwin W McCleskey (62)
 Brian Oliver (56)
 David C Harmon (66)
 David W Cheney (57) 

 5:37.83 

Men 280-319 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 8 

 200 Medley Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Marshall R Greer (79)
 David C Harmon (66)
 David M Friedland (58)
 Neal P Gillen (78) 

 3:11.77 

Women 120-159 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 10 

 200 Free Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Viviane Callier (31)
 Pamela M Blumenthal (48)
 Julie Roddin (39)
 Erica Kao (25) 

 2:17.25 

Women 240-279 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 10 

 400 Free Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Stephanie A Sugg (52)
 Linda K Foley (60)
 Margot K Pettijohn (69)
 Pamela J Ambrose (59) 

 6:52.26 

 9 

 400 Medley Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Linda K Foley (60)
 Pamela J Ambrose (59)
 Margot K Pettijohn (69)
 Stephanie A Sugg (52) 

 7:52.35 

Mixed 160-199 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 7 

 400 Medley Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Julie Roddin (39)
 Jeffrey H Roddin (46)
 David W Cheney (57)
 Pamela M Blumenthal (48) 

 5:15.42 

Mixed 240-279 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 5 

 800 Free Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 David C Harmon (66)
 Linda K Foley (60)
 Margot K Pettijohn (69)
 David W Cheney (57) 

 12:17.34 

Mixed 280-319 SCM (2015)

 Place 

 Event 

 Club 

 LMSC 

 Swimmers (age) 

 Time 

 10 

 200 Free Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Marshall R Greer (79)
 Linda K Foley (60)
 Margot K Pettijohn (69)
 Neal P Gillen (78) 

 2:59.46 

 7 

 200 Medley Relay 

 ANCM 

 Potomac Valley 

 Marshall R Greer (79)
 Louis H Diamond (76)
 Margot K Pettijohn (69)
 Linda K Foley (60) 

 3:11.22